9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi [ PDF ] 9 फरवरी 2022 करंट अफेयर्स पर प्रश्न और उत्तर

9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Current Affairs Gk in Hindi, Most Important Current Affairs Gk In Hindi Question Answer in Hindi And You can give more test from the link of Current Affairs Gk In Hindi given belowCurrent Affairs Gk in Hindi

9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Current Affairs Gk In Hindi Quiz and Questions with Answers in Hindi – इस भाग में current Affairs संबंधित बेहद महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न औरउत्तर हिंदी भाषा में ( Current Affairs Gk In Hindi Questions with Answers) प्रकाशित किये गए हैं जिसका अध्ययन कर विधार्थी आगामी विभिन्न प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं की तैयारी कर सकते है

1002
Created on By Ak Result

9 February 2022 Current Affairs in hindi

 Current Affairs Questions and Answers क्विज़ टेस्ट को अपने दोस्तों के साथ शेयर करे

1 / 10

Q. कौन सा बैंक भारत में डिजिटल रुपया पेश करेगा?

2 / 10

Q. मनसुख मंडाविया ने सघन मिशन इंद्रधनुष 4.0 का शुभारंभ कहां किया?

3 / 10

Q. लड़कियों के लिए आत्मरक्षा प्रशिक्षण कार्यक्रम का शुभारंभ किस राज्य सरकार द्वारा किया गया?

4 / 10

Q. हाल ही में अक्षय कुमार को किस राज्य का ब्रांड एंबेसडर नियुक्त किया गया?

5 / 10

Q. किसके द्वारा नीति आयोग के फिनटेक ओपन समिट का शुभारंभ किया गया?

6 / 10

Q. किस संस्थान/कार्यालय ने 'स्वच्छता सारथी फैलोशिप' 2022 की घोषणा की?

7 / 10

Q. निम्नलिखित में से किस राज्य/केंद्र शासित प्रदेश ने सिंगल विंडो क्लीयरेंस सिस्टम लॉन्च किया?

8 / 10

Q.किसे लेखा महानियंत्रक (CGA), व्यय विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय के रूप में नियुक्त किया गया है?

9 / 10

Q. किस राज्य ने सफाई स्वच्छता के लिए CLAP अभियान शुरू किया ?

10 / 10

Q. किस राज्य ने 13 नए जिलों के गठन को मंजूरी दी ?

Your score is

The average score is 47%

0%


Note : इस टेस्ट से सम्बंधित किसी भी समस्या अथवा अपने सुझाव कमेंट में प्रस्तुत करें।

9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Thereby aspirants should go through this page and learn more interesting things about General Knowledge Topic. Also, check some tips on how to crack various competitive examination in a simple manner. Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Questions and Answers In page might be very useful for those aspirants.

9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Thereby aspirants should go through this page and learn more interesting things about General Knowledge Topic. Also, check some tips on how to crack various competitive examination in a simple manner. 9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Questions and Answers In page might be very useful for those aspirants.

Join Whatsapp Group

9 फरवरी 2022 करंट अफेयर्स पर प्रश्न और उत्तर – 9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Gk

9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi I have prepared Top Current Affairs Gk Questions blog to increase Current Affairs Gk questions in hindi, Current Affairs Gk questions,  Current Affairs Gk questions in english

Join Telegram Channel

Q. किस राज्य ने 13 नए जिलों के गठन को मंजूरी दी ?
Which state approved the formation of 13 new districts?.
(a) ओडिशा/Odisha
(b) आंध्रप्रदेश/Andhra Pradesh
(c) राजस्थान/Rajasthan
(d) बिहार/Bihar

Answer – [ B ]

Q. किस राज्य ने सफाई स्वच्छता के लिए CLAP अभियान शुरू किया ?
Which state has launched the CLAP campaign for cleanliness?.
(a) राजस्थान/Rajasthan
(b) ओडिशा/Odisha
(c) पंजाब/Punjab
(d) आध्रप्रदेश/Andhra Pradesh

Answer – [ D ]

Q.किसे लेखा महानियंत्रक (CGA), व्यय विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय के रूप में नियुक्त किया गया है?
Who has been appointed as the Controller General of Accounts (CGA), Department of Expenditure, Ministry of Finance ?
A) Sonali Singh / सोनाली सिंह
B) Akanksha Rajput / आकांक्षा राजपूत
C) Sakshi Garg / साक्षी गर्गो
D) Shefali Gupta / शेफाली गुप्ता

Answer – [ A ]

Q. निम्नलिखित में से किस राज्य/केंद्र शासित प्रदेश ने सिंगल विंडो क्लीयरेंस सिस्टम लॉन्च किया?
Which of the following state/UT launched Single Window Clearance System?
a) उत्तर प्रदेश
b) जम्मू और कश्मीर
c) लद्दाख
d) पुडुचेरी

Answer – [ B ]

Q. किस संस्थान/कार्यालय ने ‘स्वच्छता सारथी फैलोशिप’ 2022 की घोषणा की?
Which institute/office has declared ‘Swachhta Sarathi Fellowship 2022 announced?

(A) Office of the Principal Public
Adviser
(B) Office of the Principal Scientific
Adviser
(C) Office of the Principal Defence
Adviser
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer – [ A ]

Q. किसके द्वारा नीति आयोग के फिनटेक ओपन समिट का शुभारंभ किया गया?
By whom the policy commission Launch of Finntech Open Summit was done?

a) अश्वनी वैष्णव/ Ashwani Vaishnava
b) पीयूष गोयल /  Piyush Goyal
c) निर्मला सीतारमण /  Nirmala Sitaraman
d) मनसुख मांडवीया /  Mansukh Mandavya

Answer – [ A ]

Q. हाल ही में अक्षय कुमार को किस राज्य का ब्रांड एंबेसडर नियुक्त किया गया?
Akshay Kumar recently Which state’s brand ambassador appointed was done?
a) उत्तर प्रदेश / Uttar Pradesh
b) महाराष्ट्र / Maharashtra
c) उत्तराखंड / Uttarakhand
d) पश्चिम बंगाल /  West Bengal

Answer – [ C ]

Q. लड़कियों के लिए आत्मरक्षा प्रशिक्षण कार्यक्रम का शुभारंभ किस राज्य सरकार द्वारा किया गया?
Self defense for girls How to launch the training program Was done by the state government?
a) आंध्र प्रदेश / Andhra Pradesh
b) मिजोरम / Mizoram
c) हरियाणा /  Haryana
d) कर्नाटक /  Karnataka

Answer – [ D ]

Q. मनसुख मंडाविया ने सघन मिशन इंद्रधनुष 4.0 का शुभारंभ कहां किया?
Where did Mansukh Mandaviya launch Intensified Mission Indradhanush 4.0?
a) लखनऊ
b) नई दिल्ली
C) जयपुर
d) चेन्नई

Answer – [ B ]

Q. कौन सा बैंक भारत में डिजिटल रुपया पेश करेगा?
Which bank will introduce Digital Rupee in India?
(A) RBI
(B) SBI
(C) PNB
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer – [ A ]

9 February 2022 Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Current Affairs Gk In Hindi I have prepared Top Current Affairs Gk Questions blog to increase Current Affairs Gk questions in hindi, Current Affairs Gk questions,  Current Affairs Gk questions in english

9 February Current Affairs Gk in Hindi यहाँ प्रकाशित किए विज सवाल जवाब सेट ( Current Affairs Gk in Hindi) के आधार पर बनाये गए है जिनमें लगभग दस प्रश्न और उत्तर दिए है जिनमे आप विज्ञान के सभी विषयों की प्रश्नोत्तरी पढ़ सकते हो| These All Current Affairs Gk in Hindi Quiz is an Important for SSC, UPSC, Railway, Bank, IBPS, Patwari, police, REET, RAS, Examination For Current Affairs Gk Hindi Quiz

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *